My Friendly Followers

Monday, June 13, 2011

Gaphe Giveaway - Hitam Putih

:)
This is my first time to join my blog in Giveaway. *Yaiiiii...
Ya. Giveaway from Gaphe. *he just went back from Bali...
And you know? He has gift for us, the bloggers.
But, we have to join in his giveaway first.
and I ikutan. ikutan... :D

Mba Rifka's Book
Personally, I think the cover of this book is very nice, cool, and abstract style. I like it... Black and WHite...
You know? It is designed by Huda Tula, the owner of Rumah Review Blog. And if you're curious with the story, you can make contact with the author, Miss Rifka Nida Novalia, via email here, rifka.nida@gmail.com.
or buying the book ONLINE, here:



P.S.
Always good luck for Miss Rifka and Brother Gaphe... :)
*jiahhh... Englishnya berantakan... :D

19 comments:

Unknown said...

moga menang ya

Unknown said...

halo...makasih udah berpartisipasi. moga menang ya!!!

Skydrugz said...

perpanjang lagi :D

supaya kesempatan menangnya lebih besar :D

reni said...

Ikutan giveaway ya? Semoga menang.... :)

BTW aku juga pengen ikutan nih... hehehe

Gaphe said...

eh, yang ini saya malah baru mampir. sip, tercatat sebagai peserta yaah.. semoga beruntung! ^_^

Meutia Halida Khairani said...

saya jg ikutan ah

wina! said...

wah ikutan juga yaa..
gutlak yaaa :)

ningsyafitri said...

@all : Oke. Mkasih atas supportnya... :)

Fonega said...

hoho buku ini lagi, jadi penasaran :)

http://fonega.blogdetik.com

Ellious Grinsant said...

hahaha, ikutan kontes ini juga ya? hehehe, semoga menang ya... lets cross our fingers.

Yayack Faqih said...

satu ato dua kali nyoba terus menang itu namanya benar2 beruntung hehe thumbs-up!

Muhammad Chandra said...

Semoga beruntung yaaaa :D

Mas Huda said...

saya doakan semoga menang ya bu......

cus said...

yup, yup semoga beruntung y :) *cross fingers

Shudai Ajlani said...

wah semoga menang ya B)

reni said...

Selamat ya utk kemenangannya... Nanti bagi2 cerita tentang isi bukunya ya? :)

Anonymous said...

selamat yah dah menah menang....

Unknown said...

Selamat ya kamu menang....

arev tyan said...

wah,bukunya bagus,,..critain isinya!lam kenal